Apartments for sale in Donji Grad
69 results (includes 72 related offers)
Apartment 39 m², Maksimir, Kvatrić - renovated and furnished
Apartment 39 m², Maksimir, Kvatrić - renovated and furnished
Donji grad
•
39 m²
08.05.2026.
In an apartment building
4. kat
215 000 €
5,513 €/m²
Apartment 45 m², Skalinska, Centar - near landmarks
Apartment 45 m², Skalinska, Centar - near landmarks
Donji grad
•
45 m²
08.05.2026.
In an apartment building
1. kat
285 000 €
6,333 €/m²
Donji grad, Zagreb, 2 apartments in the courtyard, peace and separate entrances
Donji grad, Zagreb, 2 apartments in the courtyard, peace and separate entrances
Donji grad
•
57 m²
01.05.2026.
In an apartment building
Ground floor
Terrace
255 000 €
4,489 €/m²
Be first to know about new listings
Press "Save search" and every new listing will arrive by email, once a day, free, unsubscribe in one click!
Search saved
New listings and price drops for this search will arrive by email, once a day. My searches
Apartment 62 m², Donji grad, Vlaška Street, renovated in 2024.
Apartment 62 m², Donji grad, Vlaška Street, renovated in 2024.
Donji grad
•
62 m²
23.04.2026.
In an apartment building
Balcony
Air conditioning
290 000 €
4,677 €/m²
Apartment 42 m², Donji grad, near Križanićeve gimnazije
Apartment 42 m², Donji grad, near Križanićeve gimnazije
Donji grad
•
42 m²
22.04.2026.
In an apartment building
130 000 €
3,095 €/m²
Apartment 40 m², Donji grad, tram and infrastructure
Apartment 40 m², Donji grad, tram and infrastructure
Donji grad
•
40 m²
20.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Elevator
Air conditioning
230 000 €
5,750 €/m²
Apartment 124 m², Donji grad, Trg bana Jelačića and elevator
Apartment 124 m², Donji grad, Trg bana Jelačića and elevator
Donji grad
•
124 m²
20.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Elevator
Air conditioning
750 000 €
6,073 €/m²
Luxury penthouse 440m², Donji Grad, Zagreb – garage 80m², lift, terrace
Luxury penthouse 440m², Donji Grad, Zagreb – garage 80m², lift, terrace
Donji grad
•
440 m²
20.03.2026.
In an apartment building
New build
Garage
Parking
Elevator
Terrace
Cijena na upit
For Sale, City Center, Four-Room Apartment 145 m², Second Floor
For Sale, City Center, Four-Room Apartment 145 m², Second Floor
Donji grad
•
146 m²
20.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Elevator
Terrace
900 000 €
6,169 €/m²
For sale, Zagreb, Donji grad, four-room apartment, balcony
For sale, Zagreb, Donji grad, four-room apartment, balcony
Donji grad
•
98 m²
20.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Elevator
460 000 €
4,674 €/m²
Apartment 180 m² Donji Grad - 4 rooms, elevator and access for people with disabilities
Apartment 180 m² Donji Grad - 4 rooms, elevator and access for people with disabilities
Donji grad
•
180 m²
20.03.2026.
In an apartment building
New build
Garage
Parking
Elevator
Air conditioning
2 000 000 €
11,111 €/m²
Apartment 141 m², Donji grad, near Mažuranić Square
Apartment 141 m², Donji grad, near Mažuranić Square
Donji grad
•
142 m²
20.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Parking
Elevator
Balcony
Air conditioning
870 000 €
6,146 €/m²
Apartment 45 m², Donji grad, near Trg bana Jelačića
Apartment 45 m², Donji grad, near Trg bana Jelačića
Donji grad
•
45 m²
20.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Parking
Air conditioning
310 000 €
6,897 €/m²
Apartment 145 m², Donji grad, Palmotićeva ulica, spacious and bright
Apartment 145 m², Donji grad, Palmotićeva ulica, spacious and bright
Donji grad
•
145 m²
19.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Elevator
Terrace
Air conditioning
449 500 €
3,105 €/m²
Apartment 152 m², Donji grad, four-room with a view of Sljeme
Apartment 152 m², Donji grad, four-room with a view of Sljeme
Donji grad
•
152 m²
19.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Parking
Elevator
Balcony
Air conditioning
670 000 €
4,395 €/m²
Apartment 131 m², Donji grad, view of the Cathedral and European Square
Apartment 131 m², Donji grad, view of the Cathedral and European Square
Donji grad
•
169 m²
19.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Garage
Parking
Elevator
Air conditioning
2 200 000 €
13,018 €/m²
For sale, Zagreb, Donji grad, three-story apartment, terrace
For sale, Zagreb, Donji grad, three-story apartment, terrace
Donji grad
•
268 m²
19.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Elevator
Terrace
Air conditioning
1 300 000 €
4,843 €/m²
Apartment 101 m², Donji grad, near Park dr. Franje Tuđmana
Apartment 101 m², Donji grad, near Park dr. Franje Tuđmana
Donji grad
•
101 m²
18.03.2026.
In an apartment building
Elevator
Balcony
Air conditioning
Cijena na upit